




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 284EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 562 USD
- ≈ 1 912 GBP





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 748 USD
- ≈ 2 051 GBP





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 187 USD
- ≈ 1 632 GBP




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 942EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 2 178 USD
- ≈ 1 625 GBP





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 21 878 USD
- ≈ 16 325 GBP





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów



Metal-Technik für NEW HOLLAND TL 90
4 344EUR
- ≈ 4 873 USD
- ≈ 3 636 GBP

Metal-Technik ür NEW HOLLAND TD.5.115
4 344EUR
- ≈ 4 873 USD
- ≈ 3 636 GBP





Metal-Technik Frontlader für NEW HOLLAND TD 5050, 5030, 5020, 5010 / Ładowacz
4 344EUR
- ≈ 4 873 USD
- ≈ 3 636 GBP



Metal-Technik Ładowacz czołowu / Frontlader NEW HOLLAND TD 80D, TD 95D
4 344EUR
- ≈ 4 873 USD
- ≈ 3 636 GBP



New Holland TVT - TUZ przedni podnośnik kompletny
2 742EUR
- ≈ 3 076 USD
- ≈ 2 295 GBP





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 2 804 USD
- ≈ 2 093 GBP


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 2 026 USD
- ≈ 1 512 GBP





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 8 919 USD
- ≈ 6 655 GBP





New Holland T5.120 Dynamic Command Original NH
2 007EUR
- ≈ 2 251 USD
- ≈ 1 680 GBP




New Holland SKOVL Korn/flisskovl med CNH teleskopophæng
1 672EUR
- ≈ 1 875 USD
- ≈ 1 399 GBP





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 1 121 USD
- ≈ 837 GBP





Balast obciążnik do John Deere, Deutz, Fendt, Massey Ferguson, New Holland
1 256EUR
Price incl. VAT
- ≈ 1 409 USD
- ≈ 1 051 GBP





EH Palettengabel für New Holland W50 1200 mm
950EUR
- ≈ 1 065 USD
- ≈ 795 GBP





EH Palettengabel passend New Holland W70 2,5 t
950EUR
- ≈ 1 065 USD
- ≈ 795 GBP





Euroadapter Skid Steer Hoflader Radlader Euro Adapter New Holland
833EUR
- ≈ 934 USD
- ≈ 697 GBP





Sauermann HS 1500-KUD 1710-1KUD Automatyczny Zaczep Fendt John Deere New Holland Case IH
411EUR
- ≈ 461 USD
- ≈ 344 GBP





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
401EUR
- ≈ 449 USD
- ≈ 335 GBP





New Holland Boomer til 35-40-50-55
401EUR
- ≈ 449 USD
- ≈ 335 GBP





New Holland Excavator bucket New Holland Excavator Bucket 70 cm Excavator Bucket – 0.7 x 0.57 x 0.60 – Excavator Bucket PM2945
350EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 392 USD
- ≈ 293 GBP


New Holland Case Obciążnik Balast 45 kg 87353832
103EUR
- ≈ 115 USD
- ≈ 86 GBP



New Holland 2813011



New Holland 2840515



New Holland 2840587



New Holland 2840513


New Holland 87375219



New Holland 4574840


New Holland 4524681


New Holland 87425766



New Holland 4552547



New Holland 4552559



New Holland 4552657



New Holland 4552560



New Holland 4552548



New Holland 2438601


New Holland 84094139


New Holland 72182327




New Holland 84094055




New Holland 72182689



New Holland 2813009


New Holland 87540358


New Holland 84195553


New Holland 47508496



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 4552656


New Holland 4524680


New Holland 4524683



New Holland 2813008


New Holland 4524965



New Holland 2405902



New Holland 2910145


New Holland 2405868



New Holland 2405853


New Holland 4574842



New Holland 4574800


New Holland NH064001FCK00


New Holland 47565914



New Holland 84092504



New Holland 73186417



New Holland 2405855


New Holland 4526579



New Holland 4552744


New Holland 87408056


New Holland 4526578


New Holland RS-20.11-018



New Holland 4552745


New Holland 4524966



New Holland 421952A1


New Holland RS-23.02-079



New Holland RS-11.09-022


New Holland 4574844



New Holland 2813016



New Holland 4552746


New Holland 4524684



New Holland 421830A1
Attachment New Holland 273FP
See similar3 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 4 431 USD
- ≈ 3 307 GBP
7 June 2024
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
2008 New Holland 273FP 3 meter grass pick up to fit New Holland FR series forage harvesters, including automatic chain lubrication, nice good working pick up which is been inspected and tested.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
3 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 4 431 USD
- ≈ 3 307 GBP
7 June 2024
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











