Ausa 350 AH G for sale, Mini dumper, 11500 EUR - 8824045
Find AUSAGo to listing AUSA
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Ausa 350 AH G

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Mini dumper Ausa 350 AH G is no longer available, but we found similar offers (13)
Similar offers:
Ausa 350 AH G  - Mini dumper: picture 1
Ausa 350 AH G  - Mini dumper: picture 2
Ausa 350 AH G  - Mini dumper: picture 3
Ausa 350 AH G  - Mini dumper: picture 4
Ausa 350 AH G  - Mini dumper: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Ausa 350 AH G

Mini dumper
1999
Romania, Borș
Published: 20d

11 500EUR

  • ≈ 13 402 USD
  • ≈ 9 858 GBP
1999
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe - Mini dumper: picture 1
AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe - Mini dumper: picture 2
AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe - Mini dumper: picture 3
AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe - Mini dumper: picture 4
AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe - Mini dumper: picture 5
See all photos (15)

AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe

Mini dumper
20172268 hNet weight: 2760 kgPayload: 3500 kg49 hp
Poland, Paniówki
Published: 13d

16 005EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 18 653 USD
  • ≈ 13 720 GBP
20172268 hNet weight: 2760 kgPayload: 3500 kg49 hp
Poland, Paniówki
Contact the seller
AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe - Mini dumper: picture 1
AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe - Mini dumper: picture 2
AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe - Mini dumper: picture 3
AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe - Mini dumper: picture 4
AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe - Mini dumper: picture 5
See all photos (16)

AUSA D 350 AHG Obrotowe

Mini dumper
20171948 hNet weight: 2760 kgPayload: 3500 kg49 hp
Poland, Paniówki
Published: 2mo

16 910EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 707 USD
  • ≈ 14 496 GBP
20171948 hNet weight: 2760 kgPayload: 3500 kg49 hp
Poland, Paniówki
Contact the seller
2015 Ausa D350AHG - Mini dumper: picture 1
2015 Ausa D350AHG - Mini dumper: picture 2
2015 Ausa D350AHG - Mini dumper: picture 3
2015 Ausa D350AHG - Mini dumper: picture 4
2015 Ausa D350AHG - Mini dumper: picture 5
See all photos (30)

2015 Ausa D350AHG

Mini dumper
2015
Germany, Dormagen
Published: 9hr Reference number 200314070
Auction
2015
Germany, Dormagen
Contact the seller
Ausa D350 AHG - Mini dumper: picture 1
Ausa D350 AHG - Mini dumper: picture 2
Ausa D350 AHG - Mini dumper: picture 3
Ausa D350 AHG - Mini dumper: picture 4
Ausa D350 AHG - Mini dumper: picture 5
See all photos (28)

Ausa D350 AHG

Mini dumper
338 h
Germany, Dormagen
Published: 1mo Reference number 200309094
Auction
338 h
Germany, Dormagen
Contact the seller
AUSA D 150 AH G - Dumper: picture 1
AUSA D 150 AH G - Dumper: picture 2
AUSA D 150 AH G - Dumper: picture 3
AUSA D 150 AH G - Dumper: picture 4
AUSA D 150 AH G - Dumper: picture 5
See all photos (13)

AUSA D 150 AH G

Dumper
2018287 h
Sweden, Landskrona
Ask for price
2018287 h
Sweden, Landskrona
Contact the seller
AUSA D 350 AHG - Dumper: picture 1
AUSA D 350 AHG - Dumper: picture 2
AUSA D 350 AHG - Dumper: picture 3
AUSA D 350 AHG - Dumper: picture 4
AUSA D 350 AHG - Dumper: picture 5
See all photos (20)

AUSA D 350 AHG

Dumper
20122720 hNet weight: 2831 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Published: 18dReference number DT24032009
Ask for price
20122720 hNet weight: 2831 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Contact the seller
Ausa 150 DH - Mini dumper: picture 1
Ausa 150 DH - Mini dumper: picture 2
Ausa 150 DH - Mini dumper: picture 3
Ausa 150 DH - Mini dumper: picture 4
Ausa 150 DH - Mini dumper: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Ausa 150 DH

Mini dumper
3050 h
Poland, Nakło nad Notecią

5 076EUR

  • ≈ 5 915 USD
  • ≈ 4 351 GBP
3050 h
Poland, Nakło nad Notecią
Contact the seller
Ausa WOZIDŁO - Dumper: picture 1
Ausa WOZIDŁO - Dumper: picture 2
Ausa WOZIDŁO - Dumper: picture 3
Ausa WOZIDŁO - Dumper: picture 4
Ausa WOZIDŁO - Dumper: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Ausa WOZIDŁO

Dumper
20118161 h
Poland, Szówsko
Published: 23d

6 008EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 7 002 USD
  • ≈ 5 150 GBP
20118161 h
Poland, Szówsko
Contact the seller
AUSA D 601 - Mini dumper: picture 1
AUSA D 601 - Mini dumper: picture 2
AUSA D 601 - Mini dumper: picture 3
AUSA D 601 - Mini dumper: picture 4
AUSA D 601 - Mini dumper: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Ausa D 601 mini dumper

Mini dumper
2021500 h
Austria, Bad Voslau

39 000EUR

  • ≈ 45 452 USD
  • ≈ 33 432 GBP
2021500 h
Austria, Bad Voslau
Contact the seller
Ausa D600 - Mini dumper: picture 1
Ausa D600 - Mini dumper: picture 2
Ausa D600 - Mini dumper: picture 3
Ausa D600 - Mini dumper: picture 4
Ausa D600 - Mini dumper: picture 5
See all photos (26)

Ausa D600

Mini dumper
20113333 h
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Published: 1mo

12 750EUR

  • ≈ 14 859 USD
  • ≈ 10 929 GBP
20113333 h
Netherlands, Jonkersland
Contact the seller
AUSA D150AHG - Mini dumper: picture 1
AUSA D150AHG - Mini dumper: picture 2
AUSA D150AHG - Mini dumper: picture 3
AUSA D150AHG - Mini dumper: picture 4
AUSA D150AHG - Mini dumper: picture 5
See all photos (12)

AUSA D150AHG

Mini dumper
20161610 hNet weight: 1510 kg
Netherlands, Klundert
Published: 2mo Reference number 101730
Ask for price
20161610 hNet weight: 1510 kg
Netherlands, Klundert
Contact the seller
AUSA D 100 AHA - Dumper: picture 1
AUSA D 100 AHA - Dumper: picture 2
AUSA D 100 AHA - Dumper: picture 3
AUSA D 100 AHA - Dumper: picture 4
AUSA D 100 AHA - Dumper: picture 5
See all photos (20)

AUSA D 100 AHA

Dumper
20161110 hNet weight: 1300 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Published: 2mo Reference number DT24112605
Ask for price
20161110 hNet weight: 1300 kg
Belgium, Waregem
Contact the seller

Mini dumper Ausa 350 AH G

See similar
This item is out of stock
Mini dumper Ausa 350 AH G: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Mini dumper Ausa 350 AH G: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

11 500EUR

  • ≈ 13 402 USD
  • ≈ 9 858 GBP

3 August 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Location

Romania, SAT. BORŞ - COM. BORŞ 417075 Nr. 73, Romania

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

11 500EUR

  • ≈ 13 402 USD
  • ≈ 9 858 GBP

3 August 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - AGROSPRINTER