CATERPILLAR M313D for sale, Wheel excavator, 52690 EUR - 2964792
Find CATERPILLARGo to listing CATERPILLAR
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: CATERPILLAR M313D

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Wheel excavator CATERPILLAR M313D is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Caterpillar M313D

Wheel excavator
20168275 h
Poland, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Published: 1mo

52 706EUR

  • ≈ 60 460 USD
  • ≈ 45 222 GBP
20168275 h
Poland, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (13)

CATERPILLAR M313D

Wheel excavator
20168275 h139 hp
Poland, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Published: 1mo

52 706EUR

  • ≈ 60 460 USD
  • ≈ 45 222 GBP
20168275 h139 hp
Poland, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Contact the seller
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (14)

Caterpillar M313D

Wheel excavator
20083317 h
France, Eschau

54 900EUR

  • ≈ 62 976 USD
  • ≈ 47 104 GBP
20083317 h
France, Eschau
Contact the seller
CAT 313 D  - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CAT 313 D  - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CAT 313 D  - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CAT 313 D  - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CAT 313 D  - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (22)

CAT 313 D

Wheel excavator
2012
Poland, Domaniewice
Published: 15d

52 500EUR

  • ≈ 60 223 USD
  • ≈ 45 045 GBP
2012
Poland, Domaniewice
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR M 315 D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR M 315 D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR M 315 D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR M 315 D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR M 315 D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (22)

CATERPILLAR M 315 D

Wheel excavator
20107500 h
Poland, Kielce
Published: 1mo

52 937EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 60 725 USD
  • ≈ 45 420 GBP
20107500 h
Poland, Kielce
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR M313D Powertilt 4x Schaufeln - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR M313D Powertilt 4x Schaufeln - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR M313D Powertilt 4x Schaufeln - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR M313D Powertilt 4x Schaufeln - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR M313D Powertilt 4x Schaufeln - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (19)

CATERPILLAR M313D Powertilt 4x Schaufeln

Wheel excavator
201513300 h139 hp
Switzerland, Othmarsingen

49 900EUR

  • ≈ 57 241 USD
  • ≈ 42 814 GBP
201513300 h139 hp
Switzerland, Othmarsingen
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR M 320 D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR M 320 D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR M 320 D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR M 320 D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR M 320 D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CATERPILLAR M 320 D

Wheel excavator
2018148 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 2d

52 131EUR

  • ≈ 59 800 USD
  • ≈ 44 728 GBP
2018148 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR M 320 D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR M 320 D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR M 320 D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR M 320 D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR M 320 D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

CATERPILLAR M 320 D

Wheel excavator
20201506 h148 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 2d

50 997EUR

  • ≈ 58 499 USD
  • ≈ 43 755 GBP
20201506 h148 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Caterpillar M318D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar M318D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar M318D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar M318D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar M318D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Caterpillar M318D

Wheel excavator
201412060 hNet weight: 19350 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Published: 1mo Reference number 1058940

50 900EUR

  • ≈ 58 388 USD
  • ≈ 43 672 GBP
201412060 hNet weight: 19350 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Contact the seller
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (19)

Caterpillar M313D

Wheel excavator
20146134 h
France, Eschau

63 000EUR

  • ≈ 72 268 USD
  • ≈ 54 054 GBP
20146134 h
France, Eschau
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR M 316 D BEZ ADBLU, BEZ DPF - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR M 316 D BEZ ADBLU, BEZ DPF - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR M 316 D BEZ ADBLU, BEZ DPF - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR M 316 D BEZ ADBLU, BEZ DPF - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR M 316 D BEZ ADBLU, BEZ DPF - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (23)

CATERPILLAR M 316 D BEZ ADBLU, BEZ DPF

Wheel excavator
201312100 h
Poland, Kielce
Published: 1mo

51 550EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 59 134 USD
  • ≈ 44 230 GBP
201312100 h
Poland, Kielce
Contact the seller
Caterpillar M318 D . - Wheel excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar M318 D . - Wheel excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar M318 D . - Wheel excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar M318 D . - Wheel excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar M318 D . - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar M318 D .

Wheel excavator
200811700 hNet weight: 19350 kg174 hp
Germany, Goch
Published: 1mo Reference number 1006-16

49 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 56 782 USD
  • ≈ 42 471 GBP
200811700 hNet weight: 19350 kg174 hp
Germany, Goch
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR M322D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR M322D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR M322D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR M322D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR M322D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (25)

CATERPILLAR M322D

Wheel excavator
201113806 km13806 hNet weight: 20500 kg173 hp
Croatia, Sesvete

49 500EUR

  • ≈ 56 782 USD
  • ≈ 42 471 GBP
201113806 km13806 hNet weight: 20500 kg173 hp
Croatia, Sesvete
Contact the seller
Cat M322D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
Cat M322D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
Cat M322D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
Cat M322D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
Cat M322D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Cat M322D

Wheel excavator
20148396 h
Netherlands, Venlo
Published: 12hr Reference number 213682

52 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 60 223 USD
  • ≈ 45 045 GBP
20148396 h
Netherlands, Venlo
Contact the seller
Caterpillar M313D VA - Outriggers + Blade - Wheel excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar M313D VA - Outriggers + Blade - Wheel excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar M313D VA - Outriggers + Blade - Wheel excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar M313D VA - Outriggers + Blade - Wheel excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar M313D VA - Outriggers + Blade - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Caterpillar M313D VA - Outriggers + Blade

Wheel excavator
201211539 hNet weight: 15000 kg139 hp
Netherlands, -
Published: 17dReference number 00034140

44 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 51 333 USD
  • ≈ 38 395 GBP
201211539 hNet weight: 15000 kg139 hp
Netherlands, -
Contact the seller
CAT M 315 D - M315D - M 316 D - M 318 D - M313 D  - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CAT M 315 D - M315D - M 316 D - M 318 D - M313 D  - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CAT M 315 D - M315D - M 316 D - M 318 D - M313 D  - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CAT M 315 D - M315D - M 316 D - M 318 D - M313 D  - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CAT M 315 D - M315D - M 316 D - M 318 D - M313 D  - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (34)

CAT M 315 D - M315D - M 316 D - M 318 D - M313 D

Wheel excavator
201414287 h147 hp
Netherlands, Nunspeet
Published: 2mo

46 500EUR

  • ≈ 53 341 USD
  • ≈ 39 897 GBP
201414287 h147 hp
Netherlands, Nunspeet
CATERPILLAR M313D LOW HOURS + registration papers - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR M313D LOW HOURS + registration papers - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR M313D LOW HOURS + registration papers - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR M313D LOW HOURS + registration papers - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR M313D LOW HOURS + registration papers - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (50)

CATERPILLAR M313D LOW HOURS + registration papers

Wheel excavator
2009127 hp
Netherlands, Bakel
Published: 1mo Reference number 100560

41 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 48 064 USD
  • ≈ 35 950 GBP
2009127 hp
Netherlands, Bakel
Contact the seller
CAT M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CAT M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CAT M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CAT M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CAT M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (21)

CAT M313D

Wheel excavator
20127326 h
France, Onet-le-Château
Published: 17dReference number J3A00149

45 000EUR

  • ≈ 51 620 USD
  • ≈ 38 610 GBP
20127326 h
France, Onet-le-Château
Contact the seller
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
Caterpillar M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Caterpillar M313D

Wheel excavator
201211891 h
Poland, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Published: 1mo

41 610EUR

  • ≈ 47 731 USD
  • ≈ 35 701 GBP
201211891 h
Poland, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Contact the seller
CATERPILLAR M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 1
CATERPILLAR M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 2
CATERPILLAR M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 3
CATERPILLAR M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 4
CATERPILLAR M313D - Wheel excavator: picture 5
See all photos (12)

CATERPILLAR M313D

Wheel excavator
201211891 h139 hp
Poland, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Published: 1mo

41 610EUR

  • ≈ 47 731 USD
  • ≈ 35 701 GBP
201211891 h139 hp
Poland, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Contact the seller

Wheel excavator CATERPILLAR M313D

See similar
This item is out of stock
Wheel excavator CATERPILLAR M313D: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Wheel excavator CATERPILLAR M313D: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

52 690EUR

  • ≈ 60 441 USD
  • ≈ 45 208 GBP

18 May 2018

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Year of manufacture

Hours

9000 h
Location

Poland, Gdynia

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery CATERPILLAR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

52 690EUR

  • ≈ 60 441 USD
  • ≈ 45 208 GBP

18 May 2018

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - SWENSKA POWERHOUSE