Used and new Construction machinery XCMG 8x6 for sale on Truck1

Construction machinery XCMG
8x6

Results found: 0
No ads match your criteria. Try adjusting your filters.
XCMG
8x6

Similar offers

XCMG ZL50G  - Wheel loader: picture 1
XCMG ZL50G  - Wheel loader: picture 2
XCMG ZL50G  - Wheel loader: picture 3

XCMG ZL50G

Wheel loader
2006
Romania, Bors, Bihor, Rumänien
Published: 23hr 21min

18 500EUR

  • ≈ 21 589 USD
  • ≈ 16 111 GBP
2006
Romania, Bors, Bihor, Rumänien
Contact the seller
XCMG XE 35 U  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE 35 U  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE 35 U  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE 35 U  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE 35 U  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

XCMG XE 35 U

Mini excavator
202164 h
Romania, Bors, Bihor, Rumänien
Published: 23hr 21min

32 500EUR

  • ≈ 37 926 USD
  • ≈ 28 304 GBP
202164 h
Romania, Bors, Bihor, Rumänien
Contact the seller
XCMG EX261  - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG EX261  - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG EX261  - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG EX261  - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG EX261  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

XCMG EX261

Mini excavator
2024100 h
Romania, Rumänien, Bors, Bihor
Published: 23hr 21min

19 000EUR

  • ≈ 22 172 USD
  • ≈ 16 547 GBP
2024100 h
Romania, Rumänien, Bors, Bihor
Contact the seller
XCMG ZL 30G Centralne smarowanie Klimatyzacja 10T Super Stan !!! - Wheel loader: picture 1
XCMG ZL 30G Centralne smarowanie Klimatyzacja 10T Super Stan !!! - Wheel loader: picture 2
XCMG ZL 30G Centralne smarowanie Klimatyzacja 10T Super Stan !!! - Wheel loader: picture 3
XCMG ZL 30G Centralne smarowanie Klimatyzacja 10T Super Stan !!! - Wheel loader: picture 4
XCMG ZL 30G Centralne smarowanie Klimatyzacja 10T Super Stan !!! - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (29)

XCMG ZL 30G Centralne smarowanie Klimatyzacja 10T Super Stan !!!

Wheel loader
2011
Poland, 26-035 Nowa Huta 124
Published: 23hr 21minReference number s_83627

27 143EUR

  • ≈ 31 675 USD
  • ≈ 23 639 GBP
2011
Poland, 26-035 Nowa Huta 124
Contact the seller
XCMG XE 250C 25ton Bez DPF i Adblue Stan Jak Nowy - Crawler excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE 250C 25ton Bez DPF i Adblue Stan Jak Nowy - Crawler excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE 250C 25ton Bez DPF i Adblue Stan Jak Nowy - Crawler excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE 250C 25ton Bez DPF i Adblue Stan Jak Nowy - Crawler excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE 250C 25ton Bez DPF i Adblue Stan Jak Nowy - Crawler excavator: picture 5
See all photos (32)

XCMG XE 250C 25ton Bez DPF i Adblue Stan Jak Nowy

Crawler excavator
20185100 km
Poland, 26-035 Nowa Huta 124
Published: 23hr 21minReference number s_89880

70 571EUR

  • ≈ 82 354 USD
  • ≈ 61 461 GBP
20185100 km
Poland, 26-035 Nowa Huta 124
Contact the seller
See all photos (40)

Wheel loader
2018
Poland, 26-035 Nowa Huta 124
Published: 23hr 21minReference number s_83662

32 808EUR

  • ≈ 38 286 USD
  • ≈ 28 572 GBP
2018
Poland, 26-035 Nowa Huta 124
Contact the seller
XCMG XGA16ACE - Articulated boom: picture 1
XCMG XGA16ACE - Articulated boom: picture 2
XCMG XGA16ACE - Articulated boom: picture 3
XCMG XGA16ACE - Articulated boom: picture 4
XCMG XGA16ACE - Articulated boom: picture 5
See all photos (16)
Electric

XCMG XGA16ACE

Articulated boom
2022550 h
Netherlands, Apolloweg 11, Harbour number: 1964782 SB Moerdijk, The Netherlands
Published: 23hr 21minReference number BZ38
Ask for price
2022550 h
Contact the seller
XCMG XE 60DA XE60 - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE 60DA XE60 - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE 60DA XE60 - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE 60DA XE60 - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE 60DA XE60 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

XCMG XE 60DA XE60

Mini excavator
20231100 h577 hp
China, Kyushu World Trade Center, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China
Published: 23hr 21min

11 000EUR

  • ≈ 12 836 USD
  • ≈ 9 580 GBP
20231100 h577 hp
XCMG XE 75 DA XE75 - Mini excavator: picture 1
XCMG XE 75 DA XE75 - Mini excavator: picture 2
XCMG XE 75 DA XE75 - Mini excavator: picture 3
XCMG XE 75 DA XE75 - Mini excavator: picture 4
XCMG XE 75 DA XE75 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (12)

XCMG XE 75 DA XE75

Mini excavator
20231100 h577 hp
Published: 23hr 21min

11 974EUR

  • ≈ 13 973 USD
  • ≈ 10 428 GBP
20231100 h577 hp
XCMG Xe50 - Wheel loader: picture 1
XCMG Xe50 - Wheel loader: picture 2
XCMG Xe50 - Wheel loader: picture 3
XCMG Xe50 - Wheel loader: picture 4
XCMG Xe50 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

XCMG Xe50

Wheel loader
2024
Published: 23hr 21min

21 502EUR

  • ≈ 25 092 USD
  • ≈ 18 726 GBP
2024
XCMG Truck Crane XCMG QY100K QY100K-II Telescopic Boom 100 Ton in Hight Quality grúa for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 1
XCMG Truck Crane XCMG QY100K QY100K-II Telescopic Boom 100 Ton in Hight Quality grúa for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 2
XCMG Truck Crane XCMG QY100K QY100K-II Telescopic Boom 100 Ton in Hight Quality grúa for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 3
XCMG Truck Crane XCMG QY100K QY100K-II Telescopic Boom 100 Ton in Hight Quality grúa for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 4
XCMG Truck Crane XCMG QY100K QY100K-II Telescopic Boom 100 Ton in Hight Quality grúa for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 5
See all photos (15)

XCMG Truck Crane XCMG QY100K QY100K-II Telescopic Boom 100 Ton in Hight Quality grúa for Sale

All terrain crane
20222000 hNet weight: 54000 kgPayload: 100000 kg
China, Shanghai City
Published: 23hr 21min
105 000EUR

-19%

85 000EUR

  • ≈ 99 193 USD
  • ≈ 74 027 GBP
20222000 hNet weight: 54000 kgPayload: 100000 kg
China, Shanghai City
XCMG 100 Ton Used Truck Crane QY100K-II with High Quality Camión grúa usado for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 1
XCMG 100 Ton Used Truck Crane QY100K-II with High Quality Camión grúa usado for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 2
XCMG 100 Ton Used Truck Crane QY100K-II with High Quality Camión grúa usado for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 3
XCMG 100 Ton Used Truck Crane QY100K-II with High Quality Camión grúa usado for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 4
XCMG 100 Ton Used Truck Crane QY100K-II with High Quality Camión grúa usado for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 5
See all photos (14)

XCMG 100 Ton Used Truck Crane QY100K-II with High Quality Camión grúa usado for Sale

All terrain crane
Net weight: 54000 kgPayload: 100000 kg174 hp
China, Shanghai City
Published: 23hr 21min
105 000EUR

-19%

85 000EUR

  • ≈ 99 193 USD
  • ≈ 74 027 GBP
Net weight: 54000 kgPayload: 100000 kg174 hp
China, Shanghai City
XCMG 100 Ton used truck crane QY100 Camión grúa with 68 meter telescopic boom on sale - All terrain crane: picture 1
XCMG 100 Ton used truck crane QY100 Camión grúa with 68 meter telescopic boom on sale - All terrain crane: picture 2
XCMG 100 Ton used truck crane QY100 Camión grúa with 68 meter telescopic boom on sale - All terrain crane: picture 3
XCMG 100 Ton used truck crane QY100 Camión grúa with 68 meter telescopic boom on sale - All terrain crane: picture 4
XCMG 100 Ton used truck crane QY100 Camión grúa with 68 meter telescopic boom on sale - All terrain crane: picture 5
See all photos (14)

XCMG 100 Ton used truck crane QY100 Camión grúa with 68 meter telescopic boom on sale

All terrain crane
Net weight: 54000 kgPayload: 10000 kg233 hp
China, Shanghai City
Published: 23hr 21min
105 000EUR

-19%

85 000EUR

  • ≈ 99 193 USD
  • ≈ 74 027 GBP
Net weight: 54000 kgPayload: 10000 kg233 hp
China, Shanghai City
XCMG XG 0608 C  - Vertical mast lift: picture 1
XCMG XG 0608 C  - Vertical mast lift: picture 2
XCMG XG 0608 C  - Vertical mast lift: picture 3
XCMG XG 0608 C  - Vertical mast lift: picture 4
XCMG XG 0608 C  - Vertical mast lift: picture 5
See all photos (22)
Electric

XCMG XG 0608 C

Vertical mast lift
20251 h
Finland, Hollola, Päijät-Häme,
Published: 23hr 21min

12 950EUR

  • ≈ 15 112 USD
  • ≈ 11 278 GBP
20251 h
Finland, Hollola, Päijät-Häme,
Contact the seller
XCMG Grúa móvil de gran tonelaje XCMG XCA160 XCMG QY160K6C 100 Ton 120 ton 130 ton 150 ton 160n ton 180 ton 200 ton 300 ton 400 ton 500 ton Truck Crane All-terrain crane for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 1
XCMG Grúa móvil de gran tonelaje XCMG XCA160 XCMG QY160K6C 100 Ton 120 ton 130 ton 150 ton 160n ton 180 ton 200 ton 300 ton 400 ton 500 ton Truck Crane All-terrain crane for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 2
XCMG Grúa móvil de gran tonelaje XCMG XCA160 XCMG QY160K6C 100 Ton 120 ton 130 ton 150 ton 160n ton 180 ton 200 ton 300 ton 400 ton 500 ton Truck Crane All-terrain crane for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 3
XCMG Grúa móvil de gran tonelaje XCMG XCA160 XCMG QY160K6C 100 Ton 120 ton 130 ton 150 ton 160n ton 180 ton 200 ton 300 ton 400 ton 500 ton Truck Crane All-terrain crane for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 4
XCMG Grúa móvil de gran tonelaje XCMG XCA160 XCMG QY160K6C 100 Ton 120 ton 130 ton 150 ton 160n ton 180 ton 200 ton 300 ton 400 ton 500 ton Truck Crane All-terrain crane for Sale - All terrain crane: picture 5