Leasing of AUSA Auction Material handling equipment on Truck1

AUSA Auction Material handling equipment leasing

Results found: 0
Auction
for sale
No ads match your criteria. Try adjusting your filters.

Similar offers

AUSA C150H 4WD heftruck met sideshift - Rough terrain forklift: picture 1
AUSA C150H 4WD heftruck met sideshift - Rough terrain forklift: picture 2
AUSA C150H 4WD heftruck met sideshift - Rough terrain forklift: picture 3
AUSA C150H 4WD heftruck met sideshift - Rough terrain forklift: picture 4
AUSA C150H 4WD heftruck met sideshift - Rough terrain forklift: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Ausa C150H 4WD heftruck met sideshift

Rough terrain forklift
2007diesel1289 hLift height: 2660 mmLifting capacity: 1500 kg
Netherlands, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Published: 1d
Ask for price
Netherlands
Contact the seller
AUSA AUSA C350H x4 4WD Diesel Forklift – Enclosed Cab - Diesel forklift: picture 1
AUSA AUSA C350H x4 4WD Diesel Forklift – Enclosed Cab - Diesel forklift: picture 2
AUSA AUSA C350H x4 4WD Diesel Forklift – Enclosed Cab - Diesel forklift: picture 3
AUSA AUSA C350H x4 4WD Diesel Forklift – Enclosed Cab - Diesel forklift: picture 4
AUSA AUSA C350H x4 4WD Diesel Forklift – Enclosed Cab - Diesel forklift: picture 5
See all photos (20)

AUSA AUSA C350H x4 4WD Diesel Forklift – Enclosed Cab

Diesel forklift
2019diesel771 hLifting capacity: 3500 kg
Hungary, Miskolc
Published: 11d
32 500EUR

-8%

29 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 34 695 USD
  • ≈ 25 815 GBP
2019diesel771 hLifting capacity: 3500 kg
Hungary
Contact the seller
Ausa T 204 H  - Telescopic handler: picture 1
Ausa T 204 H  - Telescopic handler: picture 2
Ausa T 204 H  - Telescopic handler: picture 3
Ausa T 204 H  - Telescopic handler: picture 4
Ausa T 204 H  - Telescopic handler: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Ausa T 204 H

Telescopic handler
2024diesel13 hLift height: 4000 mmLifting capacity: 2000 kg
Italy, Mondovi
Published: 11d
Ask for price
2024diesel13 hLift height: 4000 mmLifting capacity: 2000 kg
Italy
Contact the seller
Ausa C200HX4 - Rough terrain forklift: picture 1
Ausa C200HX4 - Rough terrain forklift: picture 2
Ausa C200HX4 - Rough terrain forklift: picture 3

Ausa C200HX4

Rough terrain forklift
20073800 hLift height: 3700 mmLifting capacity: 2000 kg
Italy, Villar San Costanzo
Published: 17d

14 500EUR

  • ≈ 16 825 USD
  • ≈ 12 519 GBP
20073800 hLift height: 3700 mmLifting capacity: 2000 kg
Italy
Contact the seller
GRUA HORQUILLA AUSA - Forklift: picture 1

GRUA HORQUILLA AUSA

Forklift
20192482 h
Chile, Antofagasta
Published: 18d

43 051EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 49 956 USD
  • ≈ 37 169 GBP
20192482 h
Chile
Contact the seller
Ausa C350HX4 - Rough terrain forklift: picture 1
Ausa C350HX4 - Rough terrain forklift: picture 2
Ausa C350HX4 - Rough terrain forklift: picture 3
Ausa C350HX4 - Rough terrain forklift: picture 4
Ausa C350HX4 - Rough terrain forklift: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Ausa C350HX4