General Trailers for sale, Tipper semi-trailer, 4500 EUR - 10166187
Find GENERAL TRAILERGo to listing GENERAL TRAILER
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: General Trailers

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tipper semi-trailer General Trailers is no longer available, but we found similar offers (33)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
General Trailers 2 ESSIEUX - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
General Trailers 2 ESSIEUX - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
General Trailers 2 ESSIEUX - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
General Trailers 2 ESSIEUX - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
General Trailers 2 ESSIEUX - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (33)

General Trailers 2 ESSIEUX

Tipper semi-trailer
2000Gross weight: 33000 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand

5 900EUR

  • ≈ 6 712 USD
  • ≈ 5 079 GBP
2000Gross weight: 33000 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Contact the seller
General Trailers 3 ESSIEUX - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
General Trailers 3 ESSIEUX - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
General Trailers 3 ESSIEUX - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
General Trailers 3 ESSIEUX - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
General Trailers 3 ESSIEUX - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (40)

General Trailers 3 ESSIEUX

Tipper semi-trailer
2001Gross weight: 34000 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand

8 900EUR

  • ≈ 10 126 USD
  • ≈ 7 662 GBP
2001Gross weight: 34000 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Contact the seller
Benalu GENERAL TRAILERS/ 55 M3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
Benalu GENERAL TRAILERS/ 55 M3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
Benalu GENERAL TRAILERS/ 55 M3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
Benalu GENERAL TRAILERS/ 55 M3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
Benalu GENERAL TRAILERS/ 55 M3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (25)

Benalu GENERAL TRAILERS/ 55 M3

Tipper semi-trailer
20003-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 9dReference number IMP-0571

10 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 11 832 USD
  • ≈ 8 953 GBP
20003-axle
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
GENERAL TRAILERS / BENALU / WYWROTKA - 55 M3 / CAŁA ALUMINIOWA / 2000R - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
GENERAL TRAILERS / BENALU / WYWROTKA - 55 M3 / CAŁA ALUMINIOWA / 2000R - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
GENERAL TRAILERS / BENALU / WYWROTKA - 55 M3 / CAŁA ALUMINIOWA / 2000R - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
GENERAL TRAILERS / BENALU / WYWROTKA - 55 M3 / CAŁA ALUMINIOWA / 2000R - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
GENERAL TRAILERS / BENALU / WYWROTKA - 55 M3 / CAŁA ALUMINIOWA / 2000R - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (28)

GENERAL TRAILERS / BENALU / WYWROTKA - 55 M3 / CAŁA ALUMINIOWA / 2000R

Tipper semi-trailer
20003-axle
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś

8 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 10 126 USD
  • ≈ 7 662 GBP
20003-axle
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (11)

General Trailers

Tipper semi-trailer
20012-axleGross weight: 33000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Published: 1mo Reference number GH339MF
Ask for price
20012-axleGross weight: 33000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

General Trailers

Tipper semi-trailer
20022-axleGross weight: 33000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Published: 4yr Reference number 302285
Ask for price
20022-axleGross weight: 33000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (8)

General Trailers

Tipper semi-trailer
20003-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Published: 9yr Reference number CY236KD
Ask for price
20003-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
General Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

General Trailers

Tipper semi-trailer
20012-axleGross weight: 33000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
20012-axleGross weight: 33000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
Hoet Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
Hoet Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
Hoet Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
Hoet Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
Hoet Trailers  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

HoetTrailers Liquid-tight tipper semi-trailers

Tipper semi-trailer
New
New
Belgium, Hooglede
Published: 22dReference number TC59206
Ask for price
New
New
Belgium, Hooglede
Contact the seller
GT TRAILERS  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
GT TRAILERS  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
GT TRAILERS  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
GT TRAILERS  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
GT TRAILERS  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (10)

GT TRAILERS

Tipper semi-trailer
20053-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
20053-axleGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
MANTELLA TRAILERS STRATOSPHERE SRM3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
MANTELLA TRAILERS STRATOSPHERE SRM3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
MANTELLA TRAILERS STRATOSPHERE SRM3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
MANTELLA TRAILERS STRATOSPHERE SRM3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
MANTELLA TRAILERS STRATOSPHERE SRM3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (6)

MANTELLA TRAILERS STRATOSPHERE SRM3

Tipper semi-trailer
Italy, Lamezia Terme
Published: 2mo

24 000EUR

Price incl. VAT

  • ≈ 27 306 USD
  • ≈ 20 662 GBP
Italy, Lamezia Terme
Contact the seller
General Trailer SMB - DRUM General Trailer 2-assige kipper - SMB assen - Trommelremmen - Bladvering - 33 Ton - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
General Trailer SMB - DRUM General Trailer 2-assige kipper - SMB assen - Trommelremmen - Bladvering - 33 Ton - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
General Trailer SMB - DRUM General Trailer 2-assige kipper - SMB assen - Trommelremmen - Bladvering - 33 Ton - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
General Trailer SMB - DRUM General Trailer 2-assige kipper - SMB assen - Trommelremmen - Bladvering - 33 Ton - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
General Trailer SMB - DRUM General Trailer 2-assige kipper - SMB assen - Trommelremmen - Bladvering - 33 Ton - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

General Trailer SMB - DRUM General Trailer 2-axle tipper - SMB axles - Drum brakes - Leaf springs - 33 Tons PM2988

Tipper semi-trailer
20052-axlePayload: 27180 kgGross weight: 33000 kg
Netherlands, Lamswaarde

10 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 12 458 USD
  • ≈ 9 427 GBP
20052-axlePayload: 27180 kgGross weight: 33000 kg
Netherlands, Lamswaarde
Contact the seller
TecnoKar Trailers T3P - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
TecnoKar Trailers T3P - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
TecnoKar Trailers T3P - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
TecnoKar Trailers T3P - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
TecnoKar Trailers T3P - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (23)

TecnoKar Trailers T3P

Tipper semi-trailer
20153-axlePayload: 32280 kgGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Perpignan
Published: 2mo Reference number VO26-2181
Ask for price
20153-axlePayload: 32280 kgGross weight: 38000 kg
France, Perpignan
Contact the seller
MANTELLA TRAILERS Stratosphere SRM3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
MANTELLA TRAILERS Stratosphere SRM3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
MANTELLA TRAILERS Stratosphere SRM3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
MANTELLA TRAILERS Stratosphere SRM3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
MANTELLA TRAILERS Stratosphere SRM3 - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (5)

MANTELLA TRAILERS Stratosphere SRM3

Tipper semi-trailer
2020
Italy, Lamezia Terme
Published: 1mo

26 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 29 582 USD
  • ≈ 22 384 GBP
2020
Italy, Lamezia Terme
Contact the seller
Cif  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
Cif  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
Cif  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
Cif  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
Cif  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Cif

Tipper semi-trailer
20022-axleGross weight: 32000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
20022-axleGross weight: 32000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
Stas  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
Stas  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
Stas  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
Stas  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
Stas  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (13)

Stas

Tipper semi-trailer
20022-axleGross weight: 33000 kg
Damaged
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
20022-axleGross weight: 33000 kg
Damaged
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
Benalu  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
Benalu  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
Benalu  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
Benalu  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
Benalu  - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Benalu

Tipper semi-trailer
20023-axleGross weight: 33000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
20023-axleGross weight: 33000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
GT Trailers DF33C11A BENALU - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
GT Trailers DF33C11A BENALU - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
GT Trailers DF33C11A BENALU - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
GT Trailers DF33C11A BENALU - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
GT Trailers DF33C11A BENALU - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (17)

GT Trailers DF33C11A BENALU

Tipper semi-trailer
20012-axlePayload: 28600 kgGross weight: 33000 kg
Belgium, Hoogstraten

5 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 6 542 USD
  • ≈ 4 950 GBP
20012-axlePayload: 28600 kgGross weight: 33000 kg
Belgium, Hoogstraten
Contact the seller
SDC Trailers LTD SDC 30/2 Liftachse BPW - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
SDC Trailers LTD SDC 30/2 Liftachse BPW - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
SDC Trailers LTD SDC 30/2 Liftachse BPW - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
SDC Trailers LTD SDC 30/2 Liftachse BPW - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
SDC Trailers LTD SDC 30/2 Liftachse BPW - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (20)

SDC Trailers LTD SDC 30/2 Liftachse BPW

Tipper semi-trailer
2000Gross weight: 30000 kg
Germany, Burghaun
Published: 2mo Reference number 215880

3 890EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 4 425 USD
  • ≈ 3 348 GBP
2000Gross weight: 30000 kg
Germany, Burghaun
Contact the seller
FUDENG 3 Axle 35CBM End Dump Semi Trailers - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 1
FUDENG 3 Axle 35CBM End Dump Semi Trailers - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 2
FUDENG 3 Axle 35CBM End Dump Semi Trailers - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 3
FUDENG 3 Axle 35CBM End Dump Semi Trailers - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 4
FUDENG 3 Axle 35CBM End Dump Semi Trailers - Tipper semi-trailer: picture 5
See all photos (9)

FUDENG 3 Axle 35CBM End Dump Semi Trailers

Tipper semi-trailer
3-axlePayload: 50000 kg
China, Li Xia Qu
Published: 9d

10 200EUR

  • ≈ 11 605 USD
  • ≈ 8 781 GBP
3-axlePayload: 50000 kg
China, Li Xia Qu

Tipper semi-trailer General Trailers

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tipper semi-trailer General Trailers: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tipper semi-trailer General Trailers: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

4 500EUR

  • ≈ 5 120 USD
  • ≈ 3 874 GBP

11 July 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Reference number

24-0085
Year of manufacture

Gross weight

38000 kg
Location

France, 21 Rue de la Mairie 78660 ABLIS Ile-de-France, Yvelines 78, France
Chassis/suspension
suspension

air
number of axles

lift axle

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

4 500EUR

  • ≈ 5 120 USD
  • ≈ 3 874 GBP

11 July 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Semi-trailer
t1 test archive - ABLIS POIDS LOURDS