




DAF XF 480 FT
16 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 19 402 USD
- ≈ 14 541 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT
16 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 19 402 USD
- ≈ 14 541 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT truck tractor
13 000EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 14 880 USD
- ≈ 11 152 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT
33 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 38 804 USD
- ≈ 29 082 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT
32 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 37 660 USD
- ≈ 28 224 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT
18 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 21 634 USD
- ≈ 16 214 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT, EURO 6
11 200EUR
- ≈ 12 820 USD
- ≈ 9 608 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT, EURO 6
18 000EUR
- ≈ 20 604 USD
- ≈ 15 441 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT Euro6 Hydrauliek





DAF XF 480 FT Euro6 Hydrauliek





DAF XF 480 FT Eur6 Hydrauliek
19 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 22 321 USD
- ≈ 16 728 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT, EURO 6, HYDRAULIKA
16 840EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 19 276 USD
- ≈ 14 446 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT SSC EURO 6
18 710EUR
- ≈ 21 417 USD
- ≈ 16 051 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT





DAF XF 480 FT
29 000EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 33 196 USD
- ≈ 24 878 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT





DAF XF 480 FT
15 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 18 257 USD
- ≈ 13 683 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT
80 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 92 147 USD
- ≈ 69 059 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT
14 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 17 113 USD
- ≈ 12 825 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT
21 183EUR
- ≈ 24 247 USD
- ≈ 18 172 GBP





DAF FT XF 480 SSC
31 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 36 515 USD
- ≈ 27 366 GBP





DAF XF 106.480 FT LowDeck / Mega
19 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 22 779 USD
- ≈ 17 071 GBP





DAF FT XF 480 SC LD
31 200EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 35 714 USD
- ≈ 26 765 GBP





DAF FT XF 480 LD NGD
42 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 49 107 USD
- ≈ 36 803 GBP





DAF FT XF 480 SC LD
31 200EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 35 714 USD
- ≈ 26 765 GBP





DAF XF 480 RETARDER
25 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 29 647 USD
- ≈ 22 219 GBP





DAF DAF XF 480 FT Low Deck Super Space Cab
28 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 33 081 USD
- ≈ 24 792 GBP





DAF 106.480 FT
29 000EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 33 196 USD
- ≈ 24 878 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT 4x2, Intarder, Hydraulik, Tacho V2
19 800EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 22 664 USD
- ≈ 16 986 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT EURO 6 low deck
19 190EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 21 966 USD
- ≈ 16 462 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT EURO 6 low deck
19 190EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 21 966 USD
- ≈ 16 462 GBP





DAF XF 480
18 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 21 634 USD
- ≈ 16 214 GBP






DAF XF 480
16 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 19 345 USD
- ≈ 14 498 GBP





DAF XF 480
26 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 30 792 USD
- ≈ 23 077 GBP






DAF XF 480
25 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 29 189 USD
- ≈ 21 876 GBP






DAF XF 480
15 000EUR
- ≈ 17 170 USD
- ≈ 12 868 GBP





DAF XF 480
14 000EUR
- ≈ 16 025 USD
- ≈ 12 010 GBP





DAF XF 480
13 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 15 911 USD
- ≈ 11 924 GBP





DAF XF 480
16 000EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 18 315 USD
- ≈ 13 726 GBP





DAF XF 530 FT
24 990EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 28 605 USD
- ≈ 21 438 GBP





DAF XF 106.480 480
18 500EUR
- ≈ 21 176 USD
- ≈ 15 870 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT Nokkenas vervangen op 614000 KM
22 950EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 26 270 USD
- ≈ 19 688 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT EURO 6 single-circuit hydraulics
24 090EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 27 575 USD
- ≈ 20 666 GBP





DAF XF 106.480
32 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 37 202 USD
- ≈ 27 881 GBP





DAF XF 106 480
38 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 44 070 USD
- ≈ 33 028 GBP





DAF XF 106 480
32 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 37 202 USD
- ≈ 27 881 GBP





DAF XF 106 480
33 900EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 38 804 USD
- ≈ 29 082 GBP





DAF XF 106 480
35 500EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 40 636 USD
- ≈ 30 454 GBP





DAF XF 480 FT FULL AIR, MANUAL, RETARDER, 2 TANKS, SUPER CONDITION!
27 000EUR
Price excl. VAT
- ≈ 30 906 USD
- ≈ 23 162 GBP
Tractor unit DAF XF 480 FT
See similar
We have other ads similar to this offer
See what's in stock now
The seller didn't indicate the price
This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.
The seller didn't indicate the price
This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.











