MAN TGX 18.460 for sale, Tractor unit - 8888389
Find MAN TGX 18.460Go to listing MAN TGX 18.460
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.460 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

MAN TGX 18.460 truck tractor

Tractor unit
2019891963 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Lithuania, Kaunas
Published: 1mo

15 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 17 293 USD
  • ≈ 12 840 GBP
2019891963 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Lithuania, Kaunas
Contact the seller
MAN 18.460 TGX XL PTO + HYDRAULICS - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN 18.460 TGX XL PTO + HYDRAULICS - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN 18.460 TGX XL PTO + HYDRAULICS - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN 18.460 TGX XL PTO + HYDRAULICS - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN 18.460 TGX XL PTO + HYDRAULICS - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

MAN 18.460 TGX XL PTO + HYDRAULICS

Tractor unit
2019695508 km4x2Euro 6460 hpPayload: 10504 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren

14 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 16 601 USD
  • ≈ 12 327 GBP
2019695508 km4x2Euro 6460 hpPayload: 10504 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

MAN TGX 460

Tractor unit
2019346000 km460 hp
Poland, Modliborzyce

46 172EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 53 230 USD
  • ≈ 39 526 GBP
2019346000 km460 hp
Poland, Modliborzyce
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (21)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2017572542 km460 hp
Poland, Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Published: 2mo

26 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 29 974 USD
  • ≈ 22 257 GBP
2017572542 km460 hp
Poland, Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (13)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018490031 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 19000 kg
Damaged
France, Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Published: 1yr Reference number 230168

18 500EUR

  • ≈ 21 328 USD
  • ≈ 15 837 GBP
2018490031 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 19000 kg
Damaged
France, Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2017692000 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 19000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
2017692000 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 19000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (9)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2017672000 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 19000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Ask for price
2017672000 km4x2Euro 6Gross weight: 19000 kg
France, Guitrancourt
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018688376 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Portugal, Pampilhosa do Botao

24 000EUR

  • ≈ 27 669 USD
  • ≈ 20 545 GBP
2018688376 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Portugal, Pampilhosa do Botao
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (12)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
20171024000 km4x2Euro 6460 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Austria, Selzthal

15 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 18 330 USD
  • ≈ 13 611 GBP
20171024000 km4x2Euro 6460 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Austria, Selzthal
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460  - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460  - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460  - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460  - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460  - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (50)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2017459000 km
France, Huttenheim
Published: 1mo Reference number 737925

6 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 7 954 USD
  • ≈ 5 906 GBP
2017459000 km
France, Huttenheim
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (19)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018730557 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Portugal, Pampilhosa do Botao

24 000EUR

  • ≈ 27 669 USD
  • ≈ 20 545 GBP
2018730557 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Portugal, Pampilhosa do Botao
Contact the seller
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (16)

MAN 18.460 TGX

Tractor unit
2017959590 km4x2Euro 6460 hpPayload: 12525 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren

13 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 16 025 USD
  • ≈ 11 899 GBP
2017959590 km4x2Euro 6460 hpPayload: 12525 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

MAN 18.460 TGX

Tractor unit
2017705296 km4x2Euro 6460 hpPayload: 12778 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren

14 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 17 177 USD
  • ≈ 12 755 GBP
2017705296 km4x2Euro 6460 hpPayload: 12778 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (16)

MAN 18.460 TGX

Tractor unit
2017961785 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 2dReference number 329077

13 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 16 082 USD
  • ≈ 11 942 GBP
2017961785 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN 18.460 TGX

Tractor unit
2017723116 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 2dReference number 329081

13 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 16 082 USD
  • ≈ 11 942 GBP
2017723116 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN 18.460 TGX - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

MAN 18.460 TGX

Tractor unit
2017798766 km4x2Euro 6441 hp
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 2dReference number 329088

11 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 13 776 USD
  • ≈ 10 229 GBP
2017798766 km4x2Euro 6441 hp
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2017555000 km4x2Euro 6420 hpPayload: 10310 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke
Published: 18d
Ask for price
2017555000 km4x2Euro 6420 hpPayload: 10310 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Lübbecke
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (16)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
2018645000 km4x2
Poland, Bodzentyn
Published: 20d

20 650EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 23 806 USD
  • ≈ 17 677 GBP
2018645000 km4x2
Poland, Bodzentyn
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (26)

MAN TGX 18.460

Tractor unit
20174x2
Lithuania, Varkaliai
Published: 24d

13 500EUR

  • ≈ 15 563 USD
  • ≈ 11 556 GBP
20174x2
Lithuania, Varkaliai
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGX 18.460 truck tractor

Tractor unit
2017321953 km4x2Euro 6460 hpPayload: 10607 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Published: 6d

25 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 28 821 USD
  • ≈ 21 401 GBP
2017321953 km4x2Euro 6460 hpPayload: 10607 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Contact the seller

Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.460

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.460: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.460: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles MAN
4.24
5 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Year of manufacture

Mileage

556000 km
First registration date

05.02.2019
Color

red
Location

Poland, Bodzentyn
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

diesel
displacement

12420 cc
power output

460 hp
engine

in-line, Turbo, Intercooler
gearbox

retarder/intarder

Chassis/suspension
suspension

spring/air
axle configuration

number of axles

2-axle
ABS

EBS

tires

315/70 R22,5
dual wheels

fuel tank

2 units, 1400 l
Cab/interior
cab model

XLX
sunroof

fog lights

power windows

electric mirrors

heater

parking heater

cruise control

number of beds

2
driver pneumatic seat

radio

CB-funk

navigation system

board computer

fridge

Additional
tachograph

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles MAN
4.24
5 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of Tractor units MAN

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - IMPERIUM TRUCK MATYSEK SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ