Find MAN TGXGo to listing MAN TGX
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR is no longer available, but we found similar offers (100)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Same year
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR

Tractor unit
New202350 km4x2519 hpGross weight: 20000 kg
New
Luxembourg, Munsbach
Published: 1mo Reference number GE5424

117 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 132 196 USD
  • ≈ 99 919 GBP
New202350 km4x2519 hpGross weight: 20000 kg
New
Luxembourg, Munsbach
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR Retarder ZV - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR Retarder ZV - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR Retarder ZV - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR Retarder ZV - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR Retarder ZV - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR Retarder ZV

Tractor unit
20231150 km4x2519 hpGross weight: 20000 kg
Luxembourg, Munsbach

116 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 131 075 USD
  • ≈ 99 072 GBP
20231150 km4x2519 hpGross weight: 20000 kg
Luxembourg, Munsbach
Contact the seller
MAN TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA, Hydrodrive, Kipphydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA, Hydrodrive, Kipphydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA, Hydrodrive, Kipphydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA, Hydrodrive, Kipphydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA, Hydrodrive, Kipphydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

MAN TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA TGS 18.520 4X4 BL SA, Hydrodrive, Kipphydraulik

Tractor unit
13500 km4x4Euro 6519 hpPayload: 9595 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Belgium, Oudenburg
Published: 2mo Reference number 89861

119 880EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 134 416 USD
  • ≈ 101 597 GBP
13500 km4x4Euro 6519 hpPayload: 9595 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Belgium, Oudenburg
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PowerLion PTO Comfortsteering Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PowerLion PTO Comfortsteering Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PowerLion PTO Comfortsteering Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PowerLion PTO Comfortsteering Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PowerLion PTO Comfortsteering Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PowerLion PTO Comfortsteering Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise

Tractor unit
New202680 km4x2519 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
New
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Published: 10dReference number A87258

116 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 131 075 USD
  • ≈ 99 072 GBP
New202680 km4x2519 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
New
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PTO PowerLion Retarder Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PTO PowerLion Retarder Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PTO PowerLion Retarder Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PTO PowerLion Retarder Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PTO PowerLion Retarder Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGX 18.520 GX 4X2 LL SA D30 PTO PowerLion Retarder Standklima Alcoa's Camera Cruise

Tractor unit
New202681 km4x2519 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
New
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Published: 10dReference number A87179

116 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 131 075 USD
  • ≈ 99 072 GBP
New202681 km4x2519 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
New
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Contact the seller
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.510 4x2 BL SA Standard - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.510 4x2 BL SA Standard - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.510 4x2 BL SA Standard - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.510 4x2 BL SA Standard - Tractor unit: picture 4

MAN TGX (TG3) 18.510 4x2 BL SA Standard

Tractor unit
202337027 kmEuro 6510 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Kirchberg an der Jagst
Published: 1yr Reference number DE/11494/1061

114 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 128 384 USD
  • ≈ 97 038 GBP
202337027 kmEuro 6510 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Kirchberg an der Jagst
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 LL SA D30 POWERLION / OPTIEVIEW / 2x TANK / RETARDER - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 LL SA D30 POWERLION / OPTIEVIEW / 2x TANK / RETARDER - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 LL SA D30 POWERLION / OPTIEVIEW / 2x TANK / RETARDER - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 LL SA D30 POWERLION / OPTIEVIEW / 2x TANK / RETARDER - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 LL SA D30 POWERLION / OPTIEVIEW / 2x TANK / RETARDER - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 LL SA D30 POWERLION / OPTIEVIEW / 2x TANK / RETARDER

Tractor unit
202687 km4x2Euro 6562 hpPayload: 11278 kgGross weight: 20000 kg
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Published: 10dReference number BD407P

121 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 136 681 USD
  • ≈ 103 309 GBP
202687 km4x2Euro 6562 hpPayload: 11278 kgGross weight: 20000 kg
Netherlands, Roosendaal
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 - NEW - Show truck - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - Navi - PTO prep - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 - NEW - Show truck - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - Navi - PTO prep - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 - NEW - Show truck - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - Navi - PTO prep - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 - NEW - Show truck - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - Navi - PTO prep - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 - NEW - Show truck - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - Navi - PTO prep - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 - NEW - Show truck - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - Navi - PTO prep

Tractor unit
New202610 km4x2Euro 6520 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
New
Netherlands, Ravenstein

117 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 132 196 USD
  • ≈ 99 919 GBP
New202610 km4x2Euro 6520 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
New
Netherlands, Ravenstein
Contact the seller
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.480 4x2 BL SA GGVS, Hydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.480 4x2 BL SA GGVS, Hydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.480 4x2 BL SA GGVS, Hydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.480 4x2 BL SA GGVS, Hydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 4

MAN TGX (TG3) 18.480 4x2 BL SA GGVS, Hydraulik

Tractor unit
202472683 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 18 kg
Germany, Kirchberg an der Jagst
Published: 1yr Reference number DE/12298/1804

122 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 137 354 USD
  • ≈ 103 818 GBP
202472683 km4x2Euro 6480 hpGross weight: 18 kg
Germany, Kirchberg an der Jagst
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - 2x tank - NEW - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - 2x tank - NEW - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - 2x tank - NEW - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - 2x tank - NEW - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - 2x tank - NEW - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGX 18.560 4x2 - Retarder - Night clima - Full air - 2x tank - NEW

Tractor unit
New2026226 km4x2Euro 6560 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
New
Netherlands, Ravenstein
Published: 1mo Reference number N290227

117 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 132 196 USD
  • ≈ 99 919 GBP
New2026226 km4x2Euro 6560 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
New
Netherlands, Ravenstein
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.520 Low inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.520 Low inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.520 Low inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.520 Low inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.520 Low inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (30)

MAN TGX 18.520 Low inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE

Tractor unit
150 km520 hp
Austria, Peuerbach
Published: 10dReference number SZM26164

114 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 128 832 USD
  • ≈ 97 377 GBP
150 km520 hp
Austria, Peuerbach
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.400 4x2 LLS-U, Lowliner, Intarder, Navi - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.400 4x2 LLS-U, Lowliner, Intarder, Navi - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.400 4x2 LLS-U, Lowliner, Intarder, Navi - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.400 4x2 LLS-U, Lowliner, Intarder, Navi - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.400 4x2 LLS-U, Lowliner, Intarder, Navi - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGX 18.400 4x2 LLS-U, Lowliner, Intarder, Navi

Tractor unit
274760 km4x2Euro 5399 hpPayload: 10550 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Bovenden

119 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 133 429 USD
  • ≈ 100 852 GBP
274760 km4x2Euro 5399 hpPayload: 10550 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Bovenden
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.560 LL inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.560 LL inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.560 LL inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.560 LL inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.560 LL inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (30)

MAN TGX 18.560 LL inkl. 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE

Tractor unit
150 km560 hp
Austria, Peuerbach
Published: 17dReference number SZM26161

113 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 127 711 USD
  • ≈ 96 529 GBP
150 km560 hp
Austria, Peuerbach
Contact the seller
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.640 4x2 LL SA D38, Spiegellos - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.640 4x2 LL SA D38, Spiegellos - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.640 4x2 LL SA D38, Spiegellos - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.640 4x2 LL SA D38, Spiegellos - Tractor unit: picture 4

MAN TGX (TG3) 18.640 4x2 LL SA D38, Spiegellos

Tractor unit
202445771 km4x2640 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Kirchberg an der Jagst

127 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 143 409 USD
  • ≈ 108 394 GBP
202445771 km4x2640 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Kirchberg an der Jagst
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.520 GX - D30 - Retarder - Full air - Night clima - Navi - 2x tank - Custom exterior - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.520 GX - D30 - Retarder - Full air - Night clima - Navi - 2x tank - Custom exterior - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.520 GX - D30 - Retarder - Full air - Night clima - Navi - 2x tank - Custom exterior - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.520 GX - D30 - Retarder - Full air - Night clima - Navi - 2x tank - Custom exterior - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.520 GX - D30 - Retarder - Full air - Night clima - Navi - 2x tank - Custom exterior - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

MAN TGX 18.520 GX - D30 - Retarder - Full air - Night clima - Navi - 2x tank - Custom exterior

Tractor unit
New2026900 km4x2Euro 6520 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
New
Netherlands, Ravenstein
Published: 29dReference number N290059

117 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 131 635 USD
  • ≈ 99 496 GBP
New2026900 km4x2Euro 6520 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
New
Netherlands, Ravenstein
Contact the seller
MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, Nebenantrieb - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, Nebenantrieb - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, Nebenantrieb - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, Nebenantrieb - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, Nebenantrieb - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, Nebenantrieb

Tractor unit
New6x4Euro 6519 hpPayload: 16413 kgGross weight: 26000 kg
New
Belgium, Oudenburg

123 120EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 138 049 USD
  • ≈ 104 343 GBP
New6x4Euro 6519 hpPayload: 16413 kgGross weight: 26000 kg
New
Belgium, Oudenburg
Contact the seller
MAN TGX 18.520 LowDeck inkl 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX 18.520 LowDeck inkl 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX 18.520 LowDeck inkl 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX 18.520 LowDeck inkl 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGX 18.520 LowDeck inkl 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (30)

MAN TGX 18.520 LowDeck inkl 4 Jahre Vollgarantie MIETE

Tractor unit
150 km520 hp
Austria, Peuerbach
Published: 17dReference number SZM26162

113 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 127 711 USD
  • ≈ 96 529 GBP
150 km520 hp
Austria, Peuerbach
Contact the seller
MAN TGS (TG3) 22.520 4X4 BL Hydrodrive,Kipphydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGS (TG3) 22.520 4X4 BL Hydrodrive,Kipphydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGS (TG3) 22.520 4X4 BL Hydrodrive,Kipphydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGS (TG3) 22.520 4X4 BL Hydrodrive,Kipphydraulik - Tractor unit: picture 4

MAN TGS (TG3) 22.520 4X4 BL Hydrodrive,Kipphydraulik

Tractor unit
20233171 km4x4519 hp
Germany, Kirchberg an der Jagst
Published: 1yr Reference number DE/12043/46

109 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 123 226 USD
  • ≈ 93 139 GBP
20233171 km4x4519 hp
Germany, Kirchberg an der Jagst
Contact the seller
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.520 4x2 BL SA Digitales Spiegelsyst - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.520 4x2 BL SA Digitales Spiegelsyst - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.520 4x2 BL SA Digitales Spiegelsyst - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGX (TG3) 18.520 4x2 BL SA Digitales Spiegelsyst - Tractor unit: picture 4

MAN TGX (TG3) 18.520 4x2 BL SA Digitales Spiegelsyst

Tractor unit
202479403 km4x2519 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Kirchberg an der Jagst

105 780EUR

Price excl. VAT

Rent
  • ≈ 118 606 USD
  • ≈ 89 648 GBP
202479403 km4x2519 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Kirchberg an der Jagst
Contact the seller
MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, - Tractor unit: picture 1
MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, - Tractor unit: picture 2
MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, - Tractor unit: picture 3
MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, - Tractor unit: picture 4
MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED, - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MAN TGS 33.520 6x4 BL SA, Retarder, LED,

Tractor unit
New6x4Euro 6519 hpPayload: 16413 kgGross weight: 26000 kg
New
Germany, Bovenden

112 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 125 581 USD
  • ≈ 94 919 GBP
New6x4Euro 6519 hpPayload: 16413 kgGross weight: 26000 kg
New
Germany, Bovenden
Contact the seller

New Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR

See similar
This item is out of stock
New Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
New Tractor unit MAN TGX 18.520 4x2 LL SA Kipphydraulik ADR: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles MAN
4.24
5 reviews
SOLD

117 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 132 196 USD
  • ≈ 99 919 GBP

2 August 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

22018
Year of manufacture

Mileage

50 km
VIN

WMA10KZZ8RM941061
New

Gross weight

20000 kg
Color

white, white
Location

Luxembourg, 59, Rue Gabriel Lippmann L-6947 Niederanven
Engine/driveline
fuel

diesel
displacement

12419 cc
engine cylinders

6
power output

519 hp
differential lock

gearbox

retarder/intarder

ASR

DPF - particulate filter

Chassis/suspension
suspension

air
axle configuration

number of axles

2-axle
ABS

EBS

ESP - electronic stability control

fuel tank

490
Cab/interior
cabin

cab type

sleeper cab
fog lights

additional lights

electric mirrors

central lock

parking heater

cruise control

number of beds

1
seat heating

airbags

radio

Additional
immobilizer

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles MAN
4.24
5 reviews
SOLD

117 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 132 196 USD
  • ≈ 99 919 GBP

2 August 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of MAN Tractor units

🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - Garage Losch Truck, Van & Bus S.à r.l.