Volvo FH 460 for sale, Tractor unit, 59900 EUR - 9638759
Find VOLVO FH 460Go to listing VOLVO FH 460
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Volvo FH 460

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit Volvo FH 460 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Volvo FH 460

Tractor unit
2022504004 km4x2Euro 6469 hpPayload: 10840 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 17dReference number 324866

58 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 68 769 USD
  • ≈ 50 406 GBP
2022504004 km4x2Euro 6469 hpPayload: 10840 kgGross weight: 19000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save

Tractor unit
2023381656 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Lithuania, Pilaite

60 000EUR

  • ≈ 70 054 USD
  • ≈ 51 348 GBP
2023381656 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Lithuania, Pilaite
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL Varios i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL Varios i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL Varios i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL Varios i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL Varios i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL Varios i-Save

Tractor unit
2022291045 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 19700 kg
Spain, Puerto de Sagunto
Published: 3dReference number 2003

59 900EUR

  • ≈ 69 937 USD
  • ≈ 51 262 GBP
2022291045 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 19700 kg
Spain, Puerto de Sagunto
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save

Tractor unit
2022259125 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Netherlands, Heteren
Published: 3dReference number 4749

60 500EUR

  • ≈ 70 637 USD
  • ≈ 51 776 GBP
2022259125 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Netherlands, Heteren
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Volvo FH 460

Tractor unit
2023309360 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10425 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Published: 21dReference number TC15033

62 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 73 440 USD
  • ≈ 53 830 GBP
2023309360 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10425 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 6X2 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 6X2 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 6X2 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 6X2 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 6X2 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Volvo FH 460 6X2

Tractor unit
2021645771 km6x2Euro 6469 hpPayload: 18000 kgGross weight: 27000 kg
Netherlands, Meerkerk
Published: 13dReference number 11992

58 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 68 302 USD
  • ≈ 50 064 GBP
2021645771 km6x2Euro 6469 hpPayload: 18000 kgGross weight: 27000 kg
Netherlands, Meerkerk
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (22)

Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save

Tractor unit
2022288013 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Published: 1mo Reference number 9184

58 900EUR

  • ≈ 68 769 USD
  • ≈ 50 406 GBP
2022288013 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC

Tractor unit
2022530574 km4x2Euro 617372 hpPayload: 12240 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 1mo Reference number 327882

58 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 68 769 USD
  • ≈ 50 406 GBP
2022530574 km4x2Euro 617372 hpPayload: 12240 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Volvo FH 460 FH5 2X TANK VEB+ IPC

Tractor unit
2022531642 km4x2Euro 6469 hpPayload: 12240 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 1mo Reference number 327883

58 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 68 769 USD
  • ≈ 50 406 GBP
2022531642 km4x2Euro 6469 hpPayload: 12240 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 Euro 6 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 Euro 6 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 Euro 6 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 Euro 6 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 Euro 6 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Volvo FH 460 Euro 6

Tractor unit
2023462678 km4x2Euro 6510 hpPayload: 9572 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Published: 30dReference number 328664

61 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 72 272 USD
  • ≈ 52 974 GBP
2023462678 km4x2Euro 6510 hpPayload: 9572 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Netherlands, Vuren
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / I-PARK COOL / I-SHIFT / 2022 R - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / I-PARK COOL / I-SHIFT / 2022 R - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / I-PARK COOL / I-SHIFT / 2022 R - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / I-PARK COOL / I-SHIFT / 2022 R - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / I-PARK COOL / I-SHIFT / 2022 R - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (41)

Volvo FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / I-PARK COOL / I-SHIFT / 2022 R

Tractor unit
2022426000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Published: 1mo Reference number IMP-4542

60 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 70 054 USD
  • ≈ 51 348 GBP
2022426000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save Side Skirts - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save Side Skirts - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save Side Skirts - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save Side Skirts - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save Side Skirts - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save Side Skirts

Tractor unit
2022339027 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Published: 1mo Reference number 11404

59 100EUR

  • ≈ 69 003 USD
  • ≈ 50 578 GBP
2022339027 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Volvo FH 460

Tractor unit
333000 km4x2Euro 6
Lithuania, Klaipėda
Published: 1mo

64 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 75 775 USD
  • ≈ 55 541 GBP
333000 km4x2Euro 6
Lithuania, Klaipėda
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save

Tractor unit
2023506392 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Published: 2mo Reference number 2623

57 900EUR

  • ≈ 67 602 USD
  • ≈ 49 551 GBP
2023506392 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Volvo FH 460 Globetrotter XL i-Save

Tractor unit
2022322469 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Published: 3dReference number 4741

57 900EUR

  • ≈ 67 602 USD
  • ≈ 49 551 GBP
2022322469 kmEuro 6460 hpGross weight: 20100 kg
Lithuania, Vilnius
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 Full Spoiler, I-Park, Alloy Wheels, Hyva, - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 Full Spoiler, I-Park, Alloy Wheels, Hyva, - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 Full Spoiler, I-Park, Alloy Wheels, Hyva, - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 Full Spoiler, I-Park, Alloy Wheels, Hyva, - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 Full Spoiler, I-Park, Alloy Wheels, Hyva, - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Volvo FH 460 Full Spoiler, I-Park, Alloy Wheels, Hyva,

Tractor unit
2022559573 km4x2Euro 6469 hpGross weight: 36299 kg
Hungary, Törökbálint
Published: 9d

58 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 68 828 USD
  • ≈ 50 449 GBP
2022559573 km4x2Euro 6469 hpGross weight: 36299 kg
Hungary, Törökbálint
Contact the seller
Volvo FH / 460 / I – SAVE / XL / EURO 6 / ACC / I -COOL / NOWY MODEL - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH / 460 / I – SAVE / XL / EURO 6 / ACC / I -COOL / NOWY MODEL - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH / 460 / I – SAVE / XL / EURO 6 / ACC / I -COOL / NOWY MODEL - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH / 460 / I – SAVE / XL / EURO 6 / ACC / I -COOL / NOWY MODEL - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH / 460 / I – SAVE / XL / EURO 6 / ACC / I -COOL / NOWY MODEL - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (49)

Volvo FH / 460 / I – SAVE / XL / EURO 6 / ACC / I -COOL / NOWY MODEL

Tractor unit
2022510000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület

59 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 69 820 USD
  • ≈ 51 177 GBP
2022510000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Hungary, XVIII. kerület
Contact the seller
VOLVO FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / I-SHIFT / 2022 R - Tractor unit: picture 1
VOLVO FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / I-SHIFT / 2022 R - Tractor unit: picture 2
VOLVO FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / I-SHIFT / 2022 R - Tractor unit: picture 3
VOLVO FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / I-SHIFT / 2022 R - Tractor unit: picture 4
VOLVO FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / I-SHIFT / 2022 R - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (38)

VOLVO FH 460 / HYDRAULIKA / KLIMA POSTOJOWA / I-SHIFT / 2022 R

Tractor unit
2022426000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Published: 1mo

58 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 68 302 USD
  • ≈ 50 064 GBP
2022426000 km4x2Euro 6460 hp
Poland, Leśna-Stara Wieś
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Volvo FH 460

Tractor unit
2022366420 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10444 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Published: 21dReference number TC59388

54 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 64 099 USD
  • ≈ 46 983 GBP
2022366420 km4x2Euro 6Payload: 10444 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Belgium, Hooglede
Contact the seller
Volvo FH 460 4X2 XL 2xTanks VEB+ I-ParkCool ACC - Tractor unit: picture 1
Volvo FH 460 4X2 XL 2xTanks VEB+ I-ParkCool ACC - Tractor unit: picture 2
Volvo FH 460 4X2 XL 2xTanks VEB+ I-ParkCool ACC - Tractor unit: picture 3
Volvo FH 460 4X2 XL 2xTanks VEB+ I-ParkCool ACC - Tractor unit: picture 4
Volvo FH 460 4X2 XL 2xTanks VEB+ I-ParkCool ACC - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Volvo FH 460 4X2 XL 2xTanks VEB+ I-ParkCool ACC

Tractor unit
2023413462 km4x2Euro 6460 hpPayload: 12053 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Published: 1mo Reference number 70327652

60 400EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 70 521 USD
  • ≈ 51 690 GBP
2023413462 km4x2Euro 6460 hpPayload: 12053 kgGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Veghel
Contact the seller

Tractor unit Volvo FH 460

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit Volvo FH 460: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit Volvo FH 460: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles VOLVO
4.5
2 reviews
SOLD

59 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 69 937 USD
  • ≈ 51 262 GBP

25 February 2025

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

316146
Year of manufacture

Mileage

721835 km
Condition

good
First registration date

01.11.2020
Net weight

8122 kg
Gross weight

20500 kg
Payload

12378 kg
Length

6000 mm
Width

2550 mm
Height

3950 mm
Color

white
Location

Netherlands, Vuren, The Netherlands
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

diesel
power output

469 hp
gearbox

transmission

Automatikgetriebe
ASR

Chassis/suspension
suspension

spring/air
axle configuration

number of axles

2-axle
steering axles

wheel base

3800 mm
brakes

disc
ABS

dual wheels

Cab/interior
cab type

sleeper cab
parking heater

cruise control

Additional
tachograph

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles VOLVO
4.5
2 reviews
SOLD

59 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 69 937 USD
  • ≈ 51 262 GBP

25 February 2025

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of Tractor units VOLVO

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - Kleyn Trucks