Lättlastbil Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI | 7G-Tronic Plus | 2020 | Fassikran Micro 25A.13 for sale, Flatbed van - 7002515
International - English | EUR
00
Sign in or register
Catalogue
Sell
Place an ad
SOLD
See what's in stock now

This item is out of stock

View this ad in the archive
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 1
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 2
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 3
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 4
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima

Flatbed van, Combi van
42474 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1018 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Published: 2hr 42minReference number 74F22255b

34 499,16EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 36 957,05 USD
  • ≈ 29 631,43 GBP
42474 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1018 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Contact the seller
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 1
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 2
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 3
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 4
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 5
See all photos (15)

MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima

Flatbed van, Combi van
42474 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1018 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Published: 2hr 42minReference number 74F22255a

34 499,16EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 36 957,05 USD
  • ≈ 29 631,43 GBP
42474 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1018 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI Doka Double Cabin 7-seater Box - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI Doka Double Cabin 7-seater Box - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI Doka Double Cabin 7-seater Box - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI Doka Double Cabin 7-seater Box - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI Doka Double Cabin 7-seater Box - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI Doka Double Cabin 7-seater Box

Flatbed van, Combi van
2016266692 kmdiesel160 hpPayload: 1144 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Hungary, Budapest
Published: 8dReference number GRI

18 730EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 20 064 USD
  • ≈ 16 087 GBP
2016266692 kmdiesel160 hpPayload: 1144 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Hungary, Budapest
Contact the seller
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 1
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 2
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 3
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 4
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 5
See all photos (21)

MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima

Flatbed van, Combi van
201668946 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1013 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Published: 1mo 11dReference number 74F22189b

31 443,7EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 33 683,31 USD
  • ≈ 27 006,61 GBP
201668946 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1013 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Contact the seller
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 1
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 2
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 3
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 4
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 5
See all photos (21)

MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima

Flatbed van, Combi van
201668946 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1013 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Published: 1mo 11dReference number 74F22189a

31 443,7EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 33 683,31 USD
  • ≈ 27 006,61 GBP
201668946 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1013 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz 316 CDI Sprinter II Pritsche DoKa  - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz 316 CDI Sprinter II Pritsche DoKa  - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz 316 CDI Sprinter II Pritsche DoKa  - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz 316 CDI Sprinter II Pritsche DoKa  - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz 316 CDI Sprinter II Pritsche DoKa  - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Mercedes-Benz 316 CDI Sprinter II Pritsche DoKa

Flatbed van, Combi van
2013238390 kmdieselNumber of seats: 7163 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Vorster Str. 58 41748 Viersen
Published: 20d

12 799EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 13 710 USD
  • ≈ 10 993 GBP
2013238390 kmdieselNumber of seats: 7163 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Vorster Str. 58 41748 Viersen
Contact the seller
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 1
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 2
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 3
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 4
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 5
See all photos (21)

MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima

Flatbed van, Combi van
201754773 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1013 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Published: 2dReference number 74F22182a

32 999,16EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 35 350,17 USD
  • ≈ 28 343,07 GBP
201754773 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1013 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Contact the seller
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 1
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 2
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 3
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 4
MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 5
See all photos (21)

MERCEDES-BENZ Sprinter 316CDI DOKA,Allrad,Klima

Flatbed van, Combi van
201754773 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1013 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Published: 2dReference number 74F22182b

32 999,16EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 35 350,17 USD
  • ≈ 28 343,07 GBP
201754773 kmdieselEuro 6Number of seats: 6163 hpPayload: 1013 kgGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Carl-Zeiss-Strasse 20, D-31137 Hildesheim, Germany
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI 4x2 DoKa  - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI 4x2 DoKa  - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI 4x2 DoKa  - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI 4x2 DoKa  - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI 4x2 DoKa  - Flatbed van, Combi van: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI 4x2 DoKa

Flatbed van, Combi van
2015188953 kmdieselEuro 5Number of seats: 6163 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Industriestraße 2 48739 Legden, Germany
Published: 11dReference number 9212

17 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 19 175 USD
  • ≈ 15 374 GBP
2015188953 kmdieselEuro 5Number of seats: 6163 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Industriestraße 2 48739 Legden, Germany
Contact the seller
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI DoKa Pritsche 3,5t  - Flatbed van: picture 1
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI DoKa Pritsche 3,5t  - Flatbed van: picture 2
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI DoKa Pritsche 3,5t  - Flatbed van: picture 3
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI DoKa Pritsche 3,5t  - Flatbed van: picture 4
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI DoKa Pritsche 3,5t  - Flatbed van: picture 5
See all photos (18)

Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI DoKa Pritsche 3,5t

Flatbed van
201795065 kmdieselEuro 6163 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Industriestraße 2 48739 Legden, Germany
Published: 15dReference number 9112

24 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 26 674 USD
  • ≈ 21 386 GBP
201795065 kmdieselEuro 6163 hpGross weight: 3500 kg
Germany, Industriestraße 2 48739 Legden, Germany
Contact the seller

Flatbed van Lättlastbil Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI | 7G-Tronic Plus | 2020 | Fassikran Micro 25A.13

Published: 1yr 2mo

Published: 1yr 2mo

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

Do you want to know prices for the similar offers?

See what's in stock now
More information

Auction end date: 2/8/2023 2:00:00 PM

Lättlastbil Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 316 CDI | 7G-Tronic Plus | 2020 | Fassikran Micro 25

  • L2H1
  • 2020
  • Automat 7G-Tronic Plus
  • 10 981mil
  • 163HK
  • FOLIERAD SVART vit i grunden.
  • Fassi Micro M25A.13
  • Serienr : 0207-1891
  • Radiostyrning
  • Stödben
  • Blixtljus
  • Arbetsbelysning
  • Färdskrivare ( behöver besiktigas)
  • Nästa besiktning 2023-03-31
  • Totaltvikt 3500kg
  • Tjänstevikt 2815kg
  • Invändig flaklängd : 4234 mm
  • Invändig flakbredd : 2111mm
  • Invändig lämmhöjd : 40 cm
  • Totallängd 6950mm
  • Bredd 21500mm
  • Höjd 2360mm

 

Ammärkning:

  • Osäker servicehistorik
  • Backkamera är ur funktion ingen signal

Reservation för felskrivning

SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

Do you want to know prices for the similar offers?

See what's in stock now

Other series of Vans MERCEDES-BENZ

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Van
t1 test archive - Budi AB